f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2010 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2010-09-12 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Fernando AlonsoFerrari1531:16:24.57225
2Jenson ButtonMcLaren253+2.93818
3Felipe MassaFerrari353+4.22315
4Sebastian VettelRed Bull653+28.19612
5Nico RosbergMercedes753+29.94210
6Mark WebberRed Bull453+31.2768
7Nico HülkenbergWilliams853+32.8126
8Robert KubicaRenault953+34.0284
9Michael SchumacherMercedes1253+44.9482
10Rubens BarrichelloWilliams1053+1:04.2131
11Sébastien BuemiToro Rosso1453+1:05.0560
12Vitantonio LiuzziForce India1953+1:06.1060
13Vitaly PetrovRenault2053+1:18.9190
14Pedro de la RosaSauber1652+1 Lap0
15Jaime AlguersuariToro Rosso1552+1 Lap0
16Adrian SutilForce India1152+1 Lap0
17Timo GlockVirgin2451+2 Laps0
18Heikki KovalainenLotus1851+2 Laps0
19Sakon YamamotoHRT2351+2 Laps0
20Lucas di GrassiVirgin2150+3 Laps0
RJarno TrulliLotus1746Engine0
RBruno SennaHRT2211Retired0
RLewis HamiltonMcLaren50Collision0
RKamui KobayashiSauber130Gearbox0
2010 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365