f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2010 archive

Brazilian Grand Prix

2010-11-07 · Autódromo José Carlos Pace

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull2711:33:11.80325
2Mark WebberRed Bull371+4.24318
3Fernando AlonsoFerrari571+6.80715
4Lewis HamiltonMcLaren471+14.63412
5Jenson ButtonMcLaren1171+15.59310
6Nico RosbergMercedes1371+35.3208
7Michael SchumacherMercedes871+43.4566
8Nico HülkenbergWilliams170+1 Lap4
9Robert KubicaRenault770+1 Lap2
10Kamui KobayashiSauber1270+1 Lap1
11Jaime AlguersuariToro Rosso1470+1 Lap0
12Adrian SutilForce India2270+1 Lap0
13Sébastien BuemiToro Rosso1970+1 Lap0
14Rubens BarrichelloWilliams670+1 Lap0
15Felipe MassaFerrari970+1 Lap0
16Vitaly PetrovRenault1070+1 Lap0
17Nick HeidfeldSauber1570+1 Lap0
18Heikki KovalainenLotus2069+2 Laps0
19Jarno TrulliLotus1869+2 Laps0
20Timo GlockVirgin1769+2 Laps0
21Bruno SennaHRT2469+2 Laps0
22Christian KlienHRT2365+6 Laps0
RLucas di GrassiVirgin2162+9 Laps0
RVitantonio LiuzziForce India1649Accident0
2010 Brazilian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365