f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2010 archive

Monaco Grand Prix

2010-05-16 · Circuit de Monaco

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Mark WebberRed Bull1781:50:13.35525
2Sebastian VettelRed Bull378+0.44818
3Robert KubicaRenault278+1.67515
4Felipe MassaFerrari478+2.66612
5Lewis HamiltonMcLaren578+4.36310
6Fernando AlonsoFerrari2478+6.3418
7Nico RosbergMercedes678+6.6516
8Adrian SutilForce India1278+6.9704
9Vitantonio LiuzziForce India1078+7.3052
10Sébastien BuemiToro Rosso1378+8.1991
11Jaime AlguersuariToro Rosso1778+9.1350
12Michael SchumacherMercedes778+5.7120
13Vitaly PetrovRenault1473Brakes0
14Karun ChandhokHRT2370Collision0
15Jarno TrulliLotus1970Collision0
RHeikki KovalainenLotus1858Steering0
RBruno SennaHRT2258Hydraulics0
RRubens BarrichelloWilliams930Suspension0
RKamui KobayashiSauber1626Gearbox0
RLucas di GrassiVirgin2125Wheel0
RTimo GlockVirgin2022Track rod0
RPedro de la RosaSauber1521Hydraulics0
RJenson ButtonMcLaren82Engine0
RNico HülkenbergWilliams110Front wing0
2010 Monaco Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365