f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2026 archive

Hungarian Grand Prix

2026-07-26 · Hungaroring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lando NorrisMcLaren1701:39:56.18025
2Max VerstappenRed Bull470+15.08018
3Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes770+18.72815
4Charles LeclercFerrari270+23.84012
5Lewis HamiltonFerrari570+24.54010
6Isack HadjarRed Bull870+55.4888
7George RussellMercedes670+57.5036
8Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1169+28.0334
9Nico HülkenbergAudi1069+30.3822
10Arvid LindbladRB F1 Team969+51.0501
11Gabriel BortoletoAudi1469+52.0280
12Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1269+53.4290
13Lance StrollAston Martin2069+1:03.8280
14Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1669+1:06.0520
15Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1368+3.8760
16Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1568+12.8590
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1968+52.7290
18Carlos SainzWilliams1868+52.9730
19Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1768+57.1980
ROscar PiastriMcLaren355Retired0
RSergio PérezCadillac F1 Team2248Retired0
RValtteri BottasCadillac F1 Team2113Retired0
2026 Hungarian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365