f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2026 archive

Austrian Grand Prix

2026-06-28 · Red Bull Ring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1George RussellMercedes1711:26:37.97925
2Max VerstappenRed Bull571+1.61118
3Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes471+1.98615
4Oscar PiastriMcLaren771+21.80912
5Lewis HamiltonFerrari371+26.39310
6Isack HadjarRed Bull871+29.3998
7Lando NorrisMcLaren671+31.5056
8Charles LeclercFerrari271+45.6594
9Liam LawsonRB F1 Team970+15.3342
10Arvid LindbladRB F1 Team1070+19.0301
11Gabriel BortoletoAudi1270+30.3150
12Nico HülkenbergAudi1470+38.4840
13Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1170+39.2510
14Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1370+1:02.6770
15Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1670+1:05.6470
16Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1569+25.9320
17Alexander AlbonWilliams1869+28.0820
18Fernando AlonsoAston Martin2168+4.8330
RLance StrollAston Martin2245Retired0
RCarlos SainzWilliams1723Retired0
RSergio PérezCadillac F1 Team194Retired0
RValtteri BottasCadillac F1 Team202Retired0
2026 Austrian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365