f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2003 archive

San Marino Grand Prix

2003-04-20 · Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Michael SchumacherFerrari1621:28:12.05810
2Kimi RäikkönenMcLaren662+1.8828
3Rubens BarrichelloFerrari362+2.2916
4Ralf SchumacherWilliams262+8.8035
5David CoulthardMcLaren1262+9.4114
6Fernando AlonsoRenault862+43.6893
7Juan Pablo MontoyaWilliams462+45.2712
8Jenson ButtonBAR961+1 Lap1
9Olivier PanisToyota1061+1 Lap0
10Nick HeidfeldSauber1161+1 Lap0
11Heinz-Harald FrentzenSauber1461+1 Lap0
12Cristiano da MattaToyota1361+1 Lap0
13Jarno TrulliRenault1661+1 Lap0
14Antônio PizzoniaJaguar1560+2 Laps0
15Giancarlo FisichellaJordan1757+5 Laps0
RMark WebberJaguar554Driveshaft0
RRalph FirmanJordan1951Oil line0
RJos VerstappenMinardi2038Electrical0
RJustin WilsonMinardi1823Fuel rig0
RJacques VilleneuveBAR719Engine0
2003 San Marino Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365