f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

United States Grand Prix

2013-11-17 · Circuit of the Americas

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull1561:39:17.14825
2Romain GrosjeanLotus F1356+6.28418
3Mark WebberRed Bull256+8.39615
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes556+27.35812
5Fernando AlonsoFerrari656+29.59210
6Nico HülkenbergSauber456+30.4008
7Sergio PérezMcLaren756+46.6926
8Valtteri BottasWilliams956+54.5094
9Nico RosbergMercedes1256+59.1412
10Jenson ButtonMcLaren1556+1:17.2781
11Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso1056+1:21.0040
12Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1456+1:24.5740
13Felipe MassaFerrari1356+1:26.9140
14Esteban GutiérrezSauber2056+1:31.7070
15Heikki KovalainenLotus F1856+1:35.0630
16Paul di RestaForce India1156+1:36.8530
17Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1755+1 Lap0
18Jules BianchiMarussia1955+1 Lap0
19Giedo van der GardeCaterham1855+1 Lap0
20Charles PicCaterham2255+1 Lap0
21Max ChiltonMarussia2154+2 Laps0
RAdrian SutilForce India160Accident0
2013 United States Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365