f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Brazilian Grand Prix

2013-11-24 · Autódromo José Carlos Pace

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull1711:32:36.30025
2Mark WebberRed Bull471+10.45218
3Fernando AlonsoFerrari371+18.91315
4Jenson ButtonMcLaren1471+37.36012
5Nico RosbergMercedes271+39.04810
6Sergio PérezMcLaren1971+44.0518
7Felipe MassaFerrari971+49.1106
8Nico HülkenbergSauber1071+1:04.2524
9Lewis HamiltonMercedes571+1:12.9032
10Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso770+1 Lap1
11Paul di RestaForce India1270+1 Lap0
12Esteban GutiérrezSauber1770+1 Lap0
13Adrian SutilForce India1570+1 Lap0
14Heikki KovalainenLotus F11170+1 Lap0
15Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso870+1 Lap0
16Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1670+1 Lap0
17Jules BianchiMarussia2169+2 Laps0
18Giedo van der GardeCaterham2069+2 Laps0
19Max ChiltonMarussia2269+2 Laps0
RCharles PicCaterham1858Mechanical0
RValtteri BottasWilliams1345Accident0
RRomain GrosjeanLotus F162Engine0
2013 Brazilian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365