f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2019 archive

Singapore Grand Prix

2019-09-22 · Marina Bay Street Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelFerrari3611:58:33.66725
2Charles LeclercFerrari161+2.64118
3Max VerstappenRed Bull461+3.82115
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes261+4.60812
5Valtteri BottasMercedes561+6.11910
6Alexander AlbonRed Bull661+11.6638
7Lando NorrisMcLaren961+14.7696
8Pierre GaslyToro Rosso1161+15.5474
9Nico HülkenbergRenault861+16.7182
10Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1061+27.8551
11Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1761+35.4360
12Carlos SainzMcLaren761+35.9740
13Lance StrollRacing Point1661+36.4190
14Daniel RicciardoRenault2061+37.6600
15Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1461+38.1780
16Robert KubicaWilliams1961+47.0240
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1361+1:26.5220
RKimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1249Collision0
RSergio PérezRacing Point1542Engine0
RGeorge RussellWilliams1834Collision0
2019 Singapore Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365