f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2019 archive

Brazilian Grand Prix

2019-11-17 · Autódromo José Carlos Pace

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1711:33:14.67825
2Pierre GaslyToro Rosso671+6.07718
3Carlos SainzMcLaren2071+8.89615
4Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo871+9.45212
5Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1271+10.20110
6Daniel RicciardoRenault1171+10.5418
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes371+11.1396
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1071+11.2044
9Sergio PérezRacing Point1571+11.5292
10Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1671+11.9311
11Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team971+12.7320
12George RussellWilliams1871+13.5990
13Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team771+14.2470
14Alexander AlbonRed Bull571+14.9270
15Nico HülkenbergRenault1371+18.0590
16Robert KubicaWilliams1970+1 Lap0
17Sebastian VettelFerrari265Collision0
18Charles LeclercFerrari1465Collision0
19Lance StrollRacing Point1765Suspension0
RValtteri BottasMercedes451Power Unit0
2019 Brazilian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365