f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Austrian Grand Prix

2020-07-05 · Red Bull Ring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Valtteri BottasMercedes1711:30:55.73925
2Charles LeclercFerrari771+2.70018
3Lando NorrisMcLaren371+5.49116
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes571+5.68912
5Carlos SainzMcLaren871+8.90310
6Sergio PérezRacing Point671+15.0928
7Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1271+16.6826
8Esteban OconRenault1471+17.4564
9Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1871+21.1462
10Sebastian VettelFerrari1171+24.5451
11Nicholas LatifiWilliams2071+31.6500
12Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1369Suspension0
13Alexander AlbonRed Bull467Electronics0
RKimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1953Wheel0
RGeorge RussellWilliams1749Fuel pressure0
RRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1549Brakes0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1624Brakes0
RLance StrollRacing Point920Engine0
RDaniel RicciardoRenault1017Overheating0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull211Electronics0
2020 Austrian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365