f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Eifel Grand Prix

2020-10-11 · Nürburgring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes2601:35:49.64125
2Max VerstappenRed Bull360+4.47019
3Daniel RicciardoRenault660+14.61315
4Sergio PérezRacing Point960+16.07012
5Carlos SainzMcLaren1060+21.90510
6Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1260+22.7668
7Charles LeclercFerrari460+30.8146
8Nico HülkenbergRacing Point2060+32.5964
9Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1660+39.0812
10Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1460+40.0351
11Sebastian VettelFerrari1160+40.8100
12Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1960+41.4760
13Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1560+49.5850
14Nicholas LatifiWilliams1860+54.4490
15Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1360+55.5880
RLando NorrisMcLaren842Power Unit0
RAlexander AlbonRed Bull523Radiator0
REsteban OconRenault722Gearbox0
RValtteri BottasMercedes118Power Unit0
RGeorge RussellWilliams1712Collision0
2020 Eifel Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365