f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Emilia Romagna Grand Prix

2020-11-01 · Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes2631:28:32.43026
2Valtteri BottasMercedes163+5.78318
3Daniel RicciardoRenault563+14.32015
4Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri863+15.14112
5Charles LeclercFerrari763+19.11110
6Sergio PérezRacing Point1163+19.6528
7Carlos SainzMcLaren1063+20.2306
8Lando NorrisMcLaren963+21.1314
9Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1863+22.2242
10Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo2063+26.3981
11Nicholas LatifiWilliams1963+27.1350
12Sebastian VettelFerrari1463+28.4530
13Lance StrollRacing Point1563+29.1630
14Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1663+32.9350
15Alexander AlbonRed Bull663+57.2840
RGeorge RussellWilliams1351Accident0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull350Puncture0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1747Illness0
REsteban OconRenault1227Gearbox0
RPierre GaslyAlphaTauri48Water pressure0
2020 Emilia Romagna Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365