f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Turkish Grand Prix

2020-11-15 · Istanbul Park

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes6581:42:19.31325
2Sergio PérezRacing Point358+31.63318
3Sebastian VettelFerrari1158+31.96015
4Charles LeclercFerrari1258+33.85812
5Carlos SainzMcLaren1558+34.36310
6Max VerstappenRed Bull258+44.8738
7Alexander AlbonRed Bull458+46.4846
8Lando NorrisMcLaren1458+1:01.2595
9Lance StrollRacing Point158+1:12.3532
10Daniel RicciardoRenault558+1:35.4601
11Esteban OconRenault757+1 Lap0
12Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1657+1 Lap0
13Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1957+1 Lap0
14Valtteri BottasMercedes957+1 Lap0
15Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo857+1 Lap0
16George RussellWilliams—57+1 Lap0
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1355Withdrew0
RRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1749Collision damage0
RNicholas LatifiWilliams—39Collision damage0
RAntonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1011Gearbox0
2020 Turkish Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365