f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Bahrain Grand Prix

2020-11-29 · Bahrain International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1572:59:47.51525
2Max VerstappenRed Bull357+1.25419
3Alexander AlbonRed Bull457+8.00515
4Lando NorrisMcLaren957+11.33712
5Carlos SainzMcLaren1557+11.78710
6Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri857+11.9428
7Daniel RicciardoRenault657+19.3686
8Valtteri BottasMercedes257+19.6804
9Esteban OconRenault757+22.8032
10Charles LeclercFerrari1256+1 Lap1
11Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1056+1 Lap0
12George RussellWilliams1456+1 Lap0
13Sebastian VettelFerrari1156+1 Lap0
14Nicholas LatifiWilliams2056+1 Lap0
15Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1756+1 Lap0
16Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1656+1 Lap0
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1856+1 Lap0
18Sergio PérezRacing Point553Engine0
RLance StrollRacing Point132Collision0
RRomain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team190Collision0
2020 Bahrain Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365