f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Sakhir Grand Prix

2020-12-06 · Bahrain International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sergio PérezRacing Point5871:31:15.11425
2Esteban OconRenault1187+10.51818
3Lance StrollRacing Point1087+11.86915
4Carlos SainzMcLaren887+12.58012
5Daniel RicciardoRenault787+13.33010
6Alexander AlbonRed Bull1287+13.8428
7Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri687+14.5346
8Valtteri BottasMercedes187+15.3894
9George RussellMercedes287+18.5563
10Lando NorrisMcLaren1987+19.5411
11Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri987+20.5270
12Sebastian VettelFerrari1387+22.6110
13Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1487+24.1110
14Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1887+26.1530
15Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1587+32.3700
16Jack AitkenWilliams1787+33.6740
17Pietro FittipaldiHaas F1 Team2087+36.8580
RNicholas LatifiWilliams1652Engine0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull30Accident0
RCharles LeclercFerrari40Collision0
2020 Sakhir Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365