f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Belgian Grand Prix

2020-08-30 · Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1441:24:08.76125
2Valtteri BottasMercedes244+8.44818
3Max VerstappenRed Bull344+15.45515
4Daniel RicciardoRenault444+18.87713
5Esteban OconRenault644+40.65010
6Alexander AlbonRed Bull544+42.7128
7Lando NorrisMcLaren1044+43.7746
8Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri1244+47.3714
9Lance StrollRacing Point944+52.6032
10Sergio PérezRacing Point844+53.1791
11Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1144+1:10.2000
12Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1644+1:11.5040
13Sebastian VettelFerrari1444+1:12.8940
14Charles LeclercFerrari1344+1:14.9200
15Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1744+1:16.7930
16Nicholas LatifiWilliams1944+1:17.7950
17Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team2044+1:25.5400
RAntonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo189Accident0
RGeorge RussellWilliams159Debris0
WCarlos SainzMcLaren70Exhaust0
2020 Belgian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365