f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2020-09-06 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri10531:47:06.05625
2Carlos SainzMcLaren353+0.41518
3Lance StrollRacing Point853+3.35815
4Lando NorrisMcLaren653+6.00012
5Valtteri BottasMercedes253+7.10810
6Daniel RicciardoRenault753+8.3918
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes153+17.2457
8Esteban OconRenault1253+18.6914
9Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1153+22.2082
10Sergio PérezRacing Point453+23.2241
11Nicholas LatifiWilliams2053+32.8760
12Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1653+35.1640
13Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1453+36.3120
14George RussellWilliams1953+36.5930
15Alexander AlbonRed Bull953+37.5330
16Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo1853+55.1990
RMax VerstappenRed Bull530Power Unit0
RCharles LeclercFerrari1323Accident0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1517Power Unit0
RSebastian VettelFerrari176Brakes0
2020 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365