f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2020 archive

Tuscan Grand Prix

2020-09-13 · Autodromo Internazionale del Mugello

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1592:19:35.06026
2Valtteri BottasMercedes259+4.88018
3Alexander AlbonRed Bull459+8.06415
4Daniel RicciardoRenault859+10.41712
5Sergio PérezRacing Point759+15.65010
6Lando NorrisMcLaren1159+18.8838
7Daniil KvyatAlphaTauri1259+21.7566
8Charles LeclercFerrari559+28.3454
9Kimi RäikkönenAlfa Romeo1359+29.7702
10Sebastian VettelFerrari1459+29.9831
11George RussellWilliams1859+32.4040
12Romain GrosjeanHaas F1 Team1559+42.0360
RLance StrollRacing Point642Puncture0
REsteban OconRenault107Brakes0
RNicholas LatifiWilliams196Collision0
RKevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team205Collision0
RAntonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo175Collision0
RCarlos SainzMcLaren95Collision0
RMax VerstappenRed Bull30Collision0
RPierre GaslyAlphaTauri160Collision0
2020 Tuscan Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365