f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Dutch Grand Prix

2023-08-27 · Circuit Park Zandvoort

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1722:24:04.41125
2Fernando AlonsoAston Martin572+3.74419
3Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1272+7.05815
4Sergio PérezRed Bull772+10.06812
5Carlos SainzFerrari672+12.54110
6Lewis HamiltonMercedes1372+13.2098
7Lando NorrisMcLaren272+13.2326
8Alexander AlbonWilliams472+15.1554
9Oscar PiastriMcLaren872+16.5802
10Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1672+18.3461
11Lance StrollAston Martin1172+20.0870
12Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1472+20.8400
13Liam LawsonAlphaTauri1972+26.1470
14Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1872+27.3880
15Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1772+29.8930
16Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team—72+31.4100
17George RussellMercedes372+55.7540
RGuanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1562Accident0
RCharles LeclercFerrari941Undertray0
RLogan SargeantWilliams1014Accident0
2023 Dutch Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365