f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2023-09-03 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull2511:13:41.14325
2Sergio PérezRed Bull551+6.06418
3Carlos SainzFerrari151+11.19315
4Charles LeclercFerrari351+11.37712
5George RussellMercedes451+23.02810
6Lewis HamiltonMercedes851+42.6798
7Alexander AlbonWilliams651+45.1066
8Lando NorrisMcLaren951+45.4494
9Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1051+46.2942
10Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1451+1:04.0561
11Liam LawsonAlphaTauri1251+1:10.6380
12Oscar PiastriMcLaren751+1:13.0740
13Logan SargeantWilliams1551+1:18.5570
14Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1651+1:20.1640
15Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1751+1:22.5100
16Lance StrollAston Martin2051+1:27.2660
17Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1350+2.0930
18Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1950+12.6240
REsteban OconAlpine F1 Team1839Retired0
WYuki TsunodaAlphaTauri110Did not start0
2023 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365