f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Saudi Arabian Grand Prix

2023-03-19 · Jeddah Corniche Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sergio PérezRed Bull1501:21:14.89425
2Max VerstappenRed Bull1550+5.35519
3Fernando AlonsoAston Martin250+20.72815
4George RussellMercedes350+25.86612
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes750+31.06510
6Carlos SainzFerrari450+35.8768
7Charles LeclercFerrari1250+43.1626
8Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team650+52.8324
9Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team950+54.7472
10Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1350+1:04.8261
11Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1650+1:07.4940
12Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1050+1:10.5880
13Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1150+1:16.0600
14Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri1850+1:17.4780
15Oscar PiastriMcLaren850+1:25.0210
16Logan SargeantWilliams2050+1:26.2930
17Lando NorrisMcLaren1950+1:26.4450
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1449+29.5840
RAlexander AlbonWilliams1727Retired0
RLance StrollAston Martin516Retired0
2023 Saudi Arabian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365