f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Azerbaijan Grand Prix

2023-04-30 · Baku City Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sergio PérezRed Bull3511:32:42.43625
2Max VerstappenRed Bull251+2.13718
3Charles LeclercFerrari151+21.21715
4Fernando AlonsoAston Martin651+22.02412
5Carlos SainzFerrari451+45.49110
6Lewis HamiltonMercedes551+46.1458
7Lance StrollAston Martin951+51.6176
8George RussellMercedes1151+1:14.2405
9Lando NorrisMcLaren751+1:20.3762
10Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri851+1:23.8621
11Oscar PiastriMcLaren1051+1:26.5010
12Alexander AlbonWilliams1251+1:28.6230
13Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1651+1:29.7290
14Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1751+1:31.3320
15Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1951+1:37.7940
16Logan SargeantWilliams1451+1:40.9430
17Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team2050+9.9370
18Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1350+19.0980
RGuanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1536Retired0
RNyck de VriesAlphaTauri189Retired0
2023 Azerbaijan Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365