f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Miami Grand Prix

2023-05-07 · Miami International Autodrome

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull9571:27:38.24126
2Sergio PérezRed Bull157+5.38418
3Fernando AlonsoAston Martin257+26.30515
4George RussellMercedes657+33.22912
5Carlos SainzFerrari357+42.51110
6Lewis HamiltonMercedes1357+51.2498
7Charles LeclercFerrari757+52.9886
8Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team557+55.6704
9Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team857+58.1232
10Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team457+1:02.9451
11Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1757+1:04.3090
12Lance StrollAston Martin1857+1:04.7540
13Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1057+1:11.6370
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1157+1:12.8610
15Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1257+1:14.9500
16Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1457+1:18.4400
17Lando NorrisMcLaren1657+1:27.7170
18Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri1557+1:28.9490
19Oscar PiastriMcLaren1956+20.5100
20Logan SargeantWilliams2056+34.3880
2023 Miami Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365