f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2023 archive

Austrian Grand Prix

2023-07-02 · Red Bull Ring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1711:25:33.60726
2Charles LeclercFerrari271+5.15518
3Sergio PérezRed Bull1571+17.18815
4Lando NorrisMcLaren471+26.32712
5Fernando AlonsoAston Martin771+30.31710
6Carlos SainzFerrari371+31.3778
7George RussellMercedes1171+48.4036
8Lewis HamiltonMercedes571+49.1964
9Lance StrollAston Martin671+59.0432
10Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team971+1:07.6671
11Alexander AlbonWilliams1071+1:19.7670
12Guanyu ZhouAlfa Romeo1770+24.6330
13Logan SargeantWilliams1870+31.3840
14Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1270+42.1400
15Valtteri BottasAlfa Romeo1470+42.7770
16Oscar PiastriMcLaren1370+46.5690
17Nyck de VriesAlphaTauri2070+49.7030
18Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1970+56.6530
19Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri1670+59.8730
RNico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team812Retired0
2023 Austrian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365