f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

United States Grand Prix

2024-10-20 · Circuit of the Americas

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Charles LeclercFerrari4561:35:09.63925
2Carlos SainzFerrari356+8.56218
3Max VerstappenRed Bull256+19.41215
4Lando NorrisMcLaren156+20.35412
5Oscar PiastriMcLaren556+21.92110
6George RussellMercedes2056+56.2958
7Sergio PérezRed Bull956+59.0726
8Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1156+1:02.9574
9Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1956+1:10.5632
10Franco ColapintoWilliams1556+1:11.9791
11Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team856+1:19.7820
12Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team656+1:30.5580
13Fernando AlonsoAston Martin755+1.7260
14Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team1055+8.2120
15Lance StrollAston Martin1355+16.9830
16Alexander AlbonWilliams1455+18.0920
17Valtteri BottasSauber1655+34.3330
18Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1255+42.1120
19Guanyu ZhouSauber1855+49.2400
RLewis HamiltonMercedes171Retired0
2024 United States Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365