f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2024 archive

Las Vegas Grand Prix

2024-11-23 · Las Vegas Strip Street Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1George RussellMercedes1501:22:05.96925
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes1050+7.31318
3Carlos SainzFerrari250+11.90615
4Charles LeclercFerrari450+14.28312
5Max VerstappenRed Bull550+16.58210
6Lando NorrisMcLaren650+43.3859
7Oscar PiastriMcLaren850+51.3656
8Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team950+59.8084
9Yuki TsunodaRB F1 Team750+1:02.8082
10Sergio PérezRed Bull1550+1:03.1141
11Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1650+1:09.1950
12Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1250+1:09.8030
13Guanyu ZhouSauber1350+1:14.0850
14Franco ColapintoWilliams2050+1:15.1720
15Lance StrollAston Martin1850+1:24.1020
16Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1450+1:31.0050
17Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1149+2.0600
18Valtteri BottasSauber1949+11.2850
RAlexander AlbonWilliams1725Retired0
RPierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team315Retired0
2024 Las Vegas Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365