f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

Belgian Grand Prix

2025-07-27 · Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Oscar PiastriMcLaren2441:25:22.60125
2Lando NorrisMcLaren144+3.41518
3Charles LeclercFerrari344+20.18515
4Max VerstappenRed Bull444+21.73112
5George RussellMercedes644+34.86310
6Alexander AlbonWilliams544+39.9268
7Lewis HamiltonFerrari1844+40.6796
8Liam LawsonRB F1 Team944+52.0334
9Gabriel BortoletoSauber1044+56.4342
10Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1344+1:12.7141
11Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1244+1:13.1450
12Nico HülkenbergSauber1444+1:13.6280
13Yuki TsunodaRed Bull744+1:15.3950
14Lance StrollAston Martin1644+1:19.8310
15Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1144+1:26.0630
16Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1944+1:26.7210
17Fernando AlonsoAston Martin2044+1:27.9240
18Carlos SainzWilliams1744+1:32.0240
19Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1544+1:35.2500
20Isack HadjarRB F1 Team843+12.9420
2025 Belgian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365