f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

Italian Grand Prix

2025-09-07 · Autodromo Nazionale di Monza

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1531:13:24.32525
2Lando NorrisMcLaren253+19.20718
3Oscar PiastriMcLaren353+21.35115
4Charles LeclercFerrari453+25.62412
5George RussellMercedes553+32.88110
6Lewis HamiltonFerrari1053+37.4498
7Alexander AlbonWilliams1453+50.5376
8Gabriel BortoletoSauber753+58.4844
9Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes653+59.7622
10Isack HadjarRB F1 Team1953+1:03.8911
11Carlos SainzWilliams1353+1:04.4690
12Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1153+1:19.2880
13Yuki TsunodaRed Bull953+1:20.7010
14Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1853+1:22.3510
15Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1552+2.1350
16Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team2052+5.8370
17Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1752+7.4480
18Lance StrollAston Martin1652+9.3010
RFernando AlonsoAston Martin824Retired0
WNico HülkenbergSauber120Did not start0
2025 Italian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365