f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

United States Grand Prix

2025-10-19 · Circuit of the Americas

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull1561:34:00.16125
2Lando NorrisMcLaren256+7.95918
3Charles LeclercFerrari356+15.37315
4Lewis HamiltonFerrari556+28.53612
5Oscar PiastriMcLaren656+29.67810
6George RussellMercedes456+33.4568
7Yuki TsunodaRed Bull1356+52.7146
8Nico HülkenbergSauber1156+57.2494
9Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team856+1:04.7222
10Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1056+1:10.0011
11Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1256+1:13.2090
12Lance StrollAston Martin1956+1:14.7780
13Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes756+1:15.7460
14Alexander AlbonWilliams1856+1:20.0000
15Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1756+1:23.0430
16Isack HadjarRB F1 Team2056+1:32.8070
17Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1555+2.3070
18Gabriel BortoletoSauber1655+3.5570
19Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1455+6.1550
RCarlos SainzWilliams95Retired0
2025 United States Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365