f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

Qatar Grand Prix

2025-11-30 · Losail International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull3571:24:38.24125
2Oscar PiastriMcLaren157+7.99518
3Carlos SainzWilliams757+22.66515
4Lando NorrisMcLaren257+23.31512
5Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes557+28.31710
6George RussellMercedes457+48.5998
7Fernando AlonsoAston Martin857+54.0456
8Charles LeclercFerrari1057+56.7854
9Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1257+1:00.0732
10Yuki TsunodaRed Bull1557+1:01.7701
11Alexander AlbonWilliams1457+1:06.9310
12Lewis HamiltonFerrari1757+1:17.7300
13Gabriel BortoletoSauber1957+1:24.8120
14Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team2056+3.2830
15Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1656+4.2530
16Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team956+4.9410
17Lance StrollAston Martin18550
18Isack HadjarRB F1 Team6550
ROliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1341Retired0
RNico HülkenbergSauber116Retired0
2025 Qatar Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365