f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

Saudi Arabian Grand Prix

2025-04-20 · Jeddah Corniche Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Oscar PiastriMcLaren2501:21:06.75825
2Max VerstappenRed Bull150+2.84318
3Charles LeclercFerrari450+8.10415
4Lando NorrisMcLaren1050+9.19612
5George RussellMercedes350+27.23610
6Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes550+34.6888
7Lewis HamiltonFerrari750+39.0736
8Carlos SainzWilliams650+1:04.6304
9Alexander AlbonWilliams1150+1:06.5152
10Isack HadjarRB F1 Team1450+1:07.0911
11Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1350+1:15.9170
12Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1250+1:18.4510
13Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1550+1:19.1940
14Esteban OconHaas F1 Team1950+1:39.7230
15Nico HülkenbergSauber1849+4.6090
16Lance StrollAston Martin1649+5.5270
17Jack DoohanAlpine F1 Team1749+19.2640
18Gabriel BortoletoSauber2049+19.3060
RYuki TsunodaRed Bull81Retired0
RPierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team90Retired0
2025 Saudi Arabian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365