f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

Miami Grand Prix

2025-05-04 · Miami International Autodrome

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Oscar PiastriMcLaren4571:28:51.58725
2Lando NorrisMcLaren257+4.63018
3George RussellMercedes557+37.64415
4Max VerstappenRed Bull157+39.95612
5Alexander AlbonWilliams757+48.06710
6Andrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes357+55.5028
7Charles LeclercFerrari857+57.0366
8Lewis HamiltonFerrari1257+1:00.1864
9Carlos SainzWilliams657+1:00.5772
10Yuki TsunodaRed Bull1057+1:14.4341
11Isack HadjarRB F1 Team1157+1:14.6020
12Esteban OconHaas F1 Team957+1:22.0060
13Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team2057+1:30.4450
14Nico HülkenbergSauber1656+1.1550
15Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1756+20.9790
16Lance StrollAston Martin1856+25.1620
RLiam LawsonRB F1 Team1536Retired0
RGabriel BortoletoSauber1330Retired0
ROliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1927Retired0
RJack DoohanAlpine F1 Team140Retired0
2025 Miami Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365