f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2025 archive

Emilia Romagna Grand Prix

2025-05-18 · Autodromo Enzo e Dino Ferrari

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Max VerstappenRed Bull2631:31:33.19925
2Lando NorrisMcLaren463+6.10918
3Oscar PiastriMcLaren163+12.95615
4Lewis HamiltonFerrari1263+14.35612
5Alexander AlbonWilliams763+17.94510
6Charles LeclercFerrari1163+20.7748
7George RussellMercedes363+22.0346
8Carlos SainzWilliams663+22.8984
9Isack HadjarRB F1 Team963+23.5862
10Yuki TsunodaRed Bull2063+26.4461
11Fernando AlonsoAston Martin563+27.2500
12Nico HülkenbergSauber1763+30.2960
13Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1063+31.4240
14Liam LawsonRB F1 Team1563+32.5110
15Lance StrollAston Martin863+32.9930
16Franco ColapintoAlpine F1 Team1663+33.4110
17Oliver BearmanHaas F1 Team1963+33.8080
18Gabriel BortoletoSauber1463+38.5720
RAndrea Kimi AntonelliMercedes1344Retired0
REsteban OconHaas F1 Team1827Retired0
2025 Emilia Romagna Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365