f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2012 archive

Hungarian Grand Prix

2012-07-29 · Hungaroring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMcLaren1691:41:05.50325
2Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1569+1.03218
3Romain GrosjeanLotus F1269+10.51815
4Sebastian VettelRed Bull369+11.61412
5Fernando AlonsoFerrari669+26.65310
6Jenson ButtonMcLaren469+30.2438
7Bruno SennaWilliams969+33.8996
8Mark WebberRed Bull1169+34.4584
9Felipe MassaFerrari769+38.3502
10Nico RosbergMercedes1369+51.2341
11Nico HülkenbergForce India1069+57.2830
12Paul di RestaForce India1269+1:02.8870
13Pastor MaldonadoWilliams869+1:03.6060
14Sergio PérezSauber1469+1:04.4940
15Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso1868+1 Lap0
16Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1668+1 Lap0
17Heikki KovalainenCaterham1968+1 Lap0
18Kamui KobayashiSauber1567+2 Laps0
19Vitaly PetrovCaterham2067+2 Laps0
20Charles PicMarussia2167+2 Laps0
21Timo GlockMarussia2266+3 Laps0
22Pedro de la RosaHRT2366+3 Laps0
RNarain KarthikeyanHRT2460Suspension0
RMichael SchumacherMercedes1758+11 Laps0
2012 Hungarian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365