f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2012 archive

Monaco Grand Prix

2012-05-27 · Circuit de Monaco

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Mark WebberRed Bull1781:46:06.55725
2Nico RosbergMercedes278+0.64318
3Fernando AlonsoFerrari578+0.94715
4Sebastian VettelRed Bull978+1.34312
5Lewis HamiltonMcLaren378+4.10110
6Felipe MassaFerrari778+6.1958
7Paul di RestaForce India1478+41.5376
8Nico HülkenbergForce India1078+42.5624
9Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1878+44.0362
10Bruno SennaWilliams1378+44.5161
11Sergio PérezSauber2377+1 Lap0
12Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1677+1 Lap0
13Heikki KovalainenCaterham1777+1 Lap0
14Timo GlockMarussia1977+1 Lap0
15Narain KarthikeyanHRT2276+2 Laps0
16Jenson ButtonMcLaren1270Collision0
RDaniel RicciardoToro Rosso1565Retired0
RCharles PicMarussia2164Retired0
RMichael SchumacherMercedes663Fuel pressure0
RVitaly PetrovCaterham1815Electrical0
RKamui KobayashiSauber115Accident0
RPedro de la RosaHRT200Accident0
RPastor MaldonadoWilliams240Accident0
RRomain GrosjeanLotus F140Accident0
2012 Monaco Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365