f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Hungarian Grand Prix

2013-07-28 · Hungaroring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes1701:42:29.44525
2Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1670+10.93818
3Sebastian VettelRed Bull270+12.45915
4Mark WebberRed Bull1070+18.04412
5Fernando AlonsoFerrari570+31.41110
6Romain GrosjeanLotus F1370+52.2958
7Jenson ButtonMcLaren1370+53.8196
8Felipe MassaFerrari770+56.4474
9Sergio PérezMcLaren969+1 Lap2
10Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1569+1 Lap1
11Nico HülkenbergSauber1269+1 Lap0
12Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1469+1 Lap0
13Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso869+1 Lap0
14Giedo van der GardeCaterham2068+2 Laps0
15Charles PicCaterham1968+2 Laps0
16Jules BianchiMarussia2167+3 Laps0
17Max ChiltonMarussia2267+3 Laps0
18Paul di RestaForce India1866Hydraulics0
19Nico RosbergMercedes464Engine0
RValtteri BottasWilliams1642Hydraulics0
REsteban GutiérrezSauber1728Transmission0
RAdrian SutilForce India1119Hydraulics0
2013 Hungarian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365