f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Belgian Grand Prix

2013-08-25 · Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull2441:23:42.19625
2Fernando AlonsoFerrari944+16.86918
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes144+27.73415
4Nico RosbergMercedes444+29.87212
5Mark WebberRed Bull344+33.84510
6Jenson ButtonMcLaren644+40.7948
7Felipe MassaFerrari1044+53.9226
8Romain GrosjeanLotus F1744+55.8464
9Adrian SutilForce India1244+1:09.5472
10Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso1944+1:13.4701
11Sergio PérezMcLaren1344+1:21.9360
12Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1844+1:26.7400
13Nico HülkenbergSauber1144+1:28.2580
14Esteban GutiérrezSauber2144+1:40.4360
15Valtteri BottasWilliams2044+1:47.4560
16Giedo van der GardeCaterham1443+1 Lap0
17Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1743+1 Lap0
18Jules BianchiMarussia1543+1 Lap0
19Max ChiltonMarussia1642+2 Laps0
RPaul di RestaForce India526Collision0
RKimi RäikkönenLotus F1825Brakes0
RCharles PicCaterham228Oil leak0
2013 Belgian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365