f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Korean Grand Prix

2013-10-06 · Korean International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull1551:43:13.70125
2Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1955+4.22418
3Romain GrosjeanLotus F1355+4.92715
4Nico HülkenbergSauber755+24.11412
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes255+25.25510
6Fernando AlonsoFerrari555+26.1898
7Nico RosbergMercedes455+26.6986
8Jenson ButtonMcLaren1155+32.2624
9Felipe MassaFerrari655+34.3902
10Sergio PérezMcLaren1055+35.1551
11Esteban GutiérrezSauber855+35.9900
12Valtteri BottasWilliams1755+47.0490
13Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1855+50.0130
14Charles PicCaterham1955+1:03.5780
15Giedo van der GardeCaterham2055+1:04.5010
16Jules BianchiMarussia2255+1:07.9700
17Max ChiltonMarussia2155+1:12.8980
18Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1653+2 Laps0
19Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso1252+3 Laps0
20Adrian SutilForce India1450Collision0
RMark WebberRed Bull1336Collision0
RPaul di RestaForce India1524Spun off0
2013 Korean Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365