f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Malaysian Grand Prix

2013-03-24 · Sepang International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull1561:38:56.68125
2Mark WebberRed Bull556+4.29818
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes456+12.18115
4Nico RosbergMercedes656+12.64012
5Felipe MassaFerrari256+25.64810
6Romain GrosjeanLotus F11156+35.5648
7Kimi RäikkönenLotus F11056+48.4796
8Nico HülkenbergSauber1256+53.0444
9Sergio PérezMcLaren956+1:12.3572
10Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1756+1:27.1241
11Valtteri BottasWilliams1856+1:28.6100
12Esteban GutiérrezSauber1455+1 Lap0
13Jules BianchiMarussia1955+1 Lap0
14Charles PicCaterham2055+1 Lap0
15Giedo van der GardeCaterham2255+1 Lap0
16Max ChiltonMarussia2154+2 Laps0
17Jenson ButtonMcLaren753Withdrew0
18Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso1351Retired0
RPastor MaldonadoWilliams1645Retired0
RAdrian SutilForce India827Wheel nut0
RPaul di RestaForce India1522Wheel nut0
RFernando AlonsoFerrari31Collision0
2013 Malaysian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365