f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Chinese Grand Prix

2013-04-14 · Shanghai International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Fernando AlonsoFerrari3561:36:26.94525
2Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1256+10.16818
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes156+12.32215
4Sebastian VettelRed Bull956+12.52512
5Jenson ButtonMcLaren856+35.28510
6Felipe MassaFerrari556+40.8278
7Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso756+42.6916
8Paul di RestaForce India1156+51.0844
9Romain GrosjeanLotus F1656+53.4232
10Nico HülkenbergSauber1056+56.5981
11Sergio PérezMcLaren1256+1:03.8600
12Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1556+1:12.6040
13Valtteri BottasWilliams1656+1:33.8610
14Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1456+1:35.4530
15Jules BianchiMarussia1855+1 Lap0
16Charles PicCaterham2055+1 Lap0
17Max ChiltonMarussia1955+1 Lap0
18Giedo van der GardeCaterham2155+1 Lap0
RNico RosbergMercedes421Suspension0
RMark WebberRed Bull2215Wheel0
RAdrian SutilForce India135Collision0
REsteban GutiérrezSauber174Collision0
2013 Chinese Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365