f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Bahrain Grand Prix

2013-04-21 · Bahrain International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull2571:36:00.49825
2Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1857+9.11118
3Romain GrosjeanLotus F11157+19.50715
4Paul di RestaForce India557+21.72712
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes957+35.23010
6Sergio PérezMcLaren1257+35.9988
7Mark WebberRed Bull757+37.2446
8Fernando AlonsoFerrari357+37.5744
9Nico RosbergMercedes157+41.1262
10Jenson ButtonMcLaren1057+46.6311
11Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1757+1:06.4500
12Nico HülkenbergSauber1457+1:12.9330
13Adrian SutilForce India657+1:16.7190
14Valtteri BottasWilliams1557+1:21.5110
15Felipe MassaFerrari457+1:26.3640
16Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso1356+1 Lap0
17Charles PicCaterham1856+1 Lap0
18Esteban GutiérrezSauber2256+1 Lap0
19Jules BianchiMarussia1956+1 Lap0
20Max ChiltonMarussia2156+1 Lap0
21Giedo van der GardeCaterham2055+2 Laps0
RJean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1616Puncture0
2013 Bahrain Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365