f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

Monaco Grand Prix

2013-05-26 · Circuit de Monaco

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Nico RosbergMercedes1782:17:52.05625
2Sebastian VettelRed Bull378+3.88818
3Mark WebberRed Bull478+6.31415
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes278+13.89412
5Adrian SutilForce India878+21.47710
6Jenson ButtonMcLaren978+23.1038
7Fernando AlonsoFerrari678+26.7346
8Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1078+27.2234
9Paul di RestaForce India1778+27.6082
10Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1578+36.5821
11Nico HülkenbergSauber1178+42.5720
12Valtteri BottasWilliams1478+42.6910
13Esteban GutiérrezSauber1978+43.2120
14Max ChiltonMarussia2278+49.8850
15Giedo van der GardeCaterham1578+1:02.5900
16Sergio PérezMcLaren772Suspension0
RRomain GrosjeanLotus F11363Collision0
RDaniel RicciardoToro Rosso1261Collision0
RJules BianchiMarussia2058Brakes0
RPastor MaldonadoWilliams1644Collision0
RFelipe MassaFerrari2128Accident0
RCharles PicCaterham187Gearbox0
2013 Monaco Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365