f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

British Grand Prix

2013-06-30 · Silverstone Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Nico RosbergMercedes2521:32:59.45625
2Mark WebberRed Bull452+0.76518
3Fernando AlonsoFerrari952+7.12415
4Lewis HamiltonMercedes152+7.75612
5Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1852+11.25710
6Felipe MassaFerrari1152+14.5738
7Adrian SutilForce India652+16.3356
8Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso552+16.5434
9Paul di RestaForce India2152+17.9432
10Nico HülkenbergSauber1452+19.7091
11Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1552+21.1350
12Valtteri BottasWilliams1652+25.0940
13Jenson ButtonMcLaren1052+25.9690
14Esteban GutiérrezSauber1752+26.2850
15Charles PicCaterham1852+31.6130
16Jules BianchiMarussia1952+36.0970
17Max ChiltonMarussia2052+1:07.6600
18Giedo van der GardeCaterham2252+1:07.7590
19Romain GrosjeanLotus F1751Retired0
20Sergio PérezMcLaren1346Wheel0
RSebastian VettelRed Bull341Gearbox0
RJean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1235Tyre0
2013 British Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365