f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2013 archive

German Grand Prix

2013-07-07 · Nürburgring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelRed Bull2601:41:14.71125
2Kimi RäikkönenLotus F1460+1.00818
3Romain GrosjeanLotus F1560+5.83015
4Fernando AlonsoFerrari860+7.72112
5Lewis HamiltonMercedes160+26.92710
6Jenson ButtonMcLaren960+27.9968
7Mark WebberRed Bull360+37.5626
8Sergio PérezMcLaren1360+38.3064
9Nico RosbergMercedes1160+46.8212
10Nico HülkenbergSauber1060+49.8921
11Paul di RestaForce India1260+53.7710
12Daniel RicciardoToro Rosso660+56.9750
13Adrian SutilForce India1560+57.7380
14Esteban GutiérrezSauber1460+1:00.1600
15Pastor MaldonadoWilliams1860+1:01.9290
16Valtteri BottasWilliams1759+1 Lap0
17Charles PicCaterham2259+1 Lap0
18Giedo van der GardeCaterham2059+1 Lap0
19Max ChiltonMarussia2159+1 Lap0
RJean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1622Hydraulics0
RJules BianchiMarussia1921Engine0
RFelipe MassaFerrari73Spun off0
2013 German Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365