f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2014 archive

Hungarian Grand Prix

2014-07-27 · Hungaroring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Daniel RicciardoRed Bull4701:53:05.05825
2Fernando AlonsoFerrari570+5.22518
3Lewis HamiltonMercedes2270+5.85715
4Nico RosbergMercedes170+6.36112
5Felipe MassaWilliams670+29.84110
6Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1670+31.4918
7Sebastian VettelRed Bull270+40.9646
8Valtteri BottasWilliams370+41.3444
9Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso870+58.5272
10Jenson ButtonMcLaren770+1:07.2801
11Adrian SutilSauber1170+1:08.1690
12Kevin MagnussenMcLaren2170+1:18.4650
13Pastor MaldonadoLotus F12070+1:24.0240
14Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1069+1 Lap0
15Jules BianchiMarussia1569+1 Lap0
16Max ChiltonMarussia1869+1 Lap0
REsteban GutiérrezSauber1333Retired0
RKamui KobayashiCaterham1726Retired0
RSergio PérezForce India1223Accident0
RNico HülkenbergForce India916Accident0
RRomain GrosjeanLotus F11411Accident0
RMarcus EricssonCaterham198Accident0
2014 Hungarian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365