f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2014 archive

Bahrain Grand Prix

2014-04-06 · Bahrain International Circuit

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Lewis HamiltonMercedes2571:39:42.74325
2Nico RosbergMercedes157+1.08518
3Sergio PérezForce India457+24.06715
4Daniel RicciardoRed Bull1357+24.48912
5Nico HülkenbergForce India1157+28.65410
6Sebastian VettelRed Bull1057+29.8798
7Felipe MassaWilliams757+31.2656
8Valtteri BottasWilliams357+31.8764
9Fernando AlonsoFerrari957+32.5952
10Kimi RäikkönenFerrari557+33.4621
11Daniil KvyatToro Rosso1257+41.3420
12Romain GrosjeanLotus F11657+43.1430
13Max ChiltonMarussia2157+59.9090
14Pastor MaldonadoLotus F11757+1:02.8030
15Kamui KobayashiCaterham1857+1:27.9000
16Jules BianchiMarussia1956+1 Lap0
17Jenson ButtonMcLaren655Clutch0
RKevin MagnussenMcLaren840Clutch0
REsteban GutiérrezSauber1539Collision0
RMarcus EricssonCaterham2033Retired0
RJean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1418Retired0
RAdrian SutilSauber2217Collision0
2014 Bahrain Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365