f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2014 archive

Canadian Grand Prix

2014-06-08 · Circuit Gilles Villeneuve

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Daniel RicciardoRed Bull6701:39:12.83025
2Nico RosbergMercedes170+4.23618
3Sebastian VettelRed Bull370+5.24715
4Jenson ButtonMcLaren970+11.75512
5Nico HülkenbergForce India1170+12.84310
6Fernando AlonsoFerrari770+14.8698
7Valtteri BottasWilliams470+23.5786
8Jean-Éric VergneToro Rosso870+28.0264
9Kevin MagnussenMcLaren1270+29.2542
10Kimi RäikkönenFerrari1070+53.6781
11Sergio PérezForce India1369Collision0
12Felipe MassaWilliams569Collision0
13Adrian SutilSauber1669+1 Lap0
14Esteban GutiérrezSauber2264ERS0
RRomain GrosjeanLotus F11459Rear wing0
RDaniil KvyatToro Rosso1547Drivetrain0
RLewis HamiltonMercedes246Brakes0
RKamui KobayashiCaterham2123Suspension0
RPastor MaldonadoLotus F11721Power Unit0
RMarcus EricssonCaterham207Turbo0
RMax ChiltonMarussia180Collision0
RJules BianchiMarussia190Collision0
2014 Canadian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365