f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2014 archive

Austrian Grand Prix

2014-06-22 · Red Bull Ring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Nico RosbergMercedes3711:27:54.97625
2Lewis HamiltonMercedes971+1.93218
3Valtteri BottasWilliams271+8.17215
4Felipe MassaWilliams171+17.35812
5Fernando AlonsoFerrari471+18.55310
6Sergio PérezForce India1571+28.5468
7Kevin MagnussenMcLaren671+32.0316
8Daniel RicciardoRed Bull571+43.5224
9Nico HülkenbergForce India1071+44.1372
10Kimi RäikkönenFerrari871+47.7771
11Jenson ButtonMcLaren1171+50.9660
12Pastor MaldonadoLotus F11370+1 Lap0
13Adrian SutilSauber1670+1 Lap0
14Romain GrosjeanLotus F12270+1 Lap0
15Jules BianchiMarussia1869+2 Laps0
16Kamui KobayashiCaterham1969+2 Laps0
17Max ChiltonMarussia2169+2 Laps0
18Marcus EricssonCaterham2069+2 Laps0
19Esteban GutiérrezSauber1769+2 Laps0
RJean-Éric VergneToro Rosso1459Brakes0
RSebastian VettelRed Bull1234Electrical0
RDaniil KvyatToro Rosso724Suspension0
2014 Austrian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365