f1live365LIVE RACING, UNDERSTOOD. LOCAL EDITION
← 2015 archive

Hungarian Grand Prix

2015-07-26 · Hungaroring

POSDRIVERTEAMGRIDLAPSTIME / STATUSPOINTS
1Sebastian VettelFerrari3691:46:09.98525
2Daniil KvyatRed Bull769+15.74818
3Daniel RicciardoRed Bull469+25.08415
4Max VerstappenToro Rosso969+44.25112
5Fernando AlonsoMcLaren1569+49.07910
6Lewis HamiltonMercedes169+52.0258
7Romain GrosjeanLotus F11069+58.5786
8Nico RosbergMercedes269+58.8764
9Jenson ButtonMcLaren1669+1:07.0282
10Marcus EricssonSauber1769+1:09.1301
11Felipe NasrSauber1869+1:13.4580
12Felipe MassaWilliams869+1:14.2780
13Valtteri BottasWilliams669+1:20.2280
14Pastor MaldonadoLotus F11469+1:25.1420
15Roberto MerhiManor Marussia1967+2 Laps0
16Will StevensManor Marussia2065+4 Laps0
RCarlos SainzToro Rosso1260Electrical0
RKimi RäikkönenFerrari555Power Unit0
RSergio PérezForce India1353Suspension0
RNico HülkenbergForce India1141Front wing0
2015 Hungarian Grand Prix – race results | F1Live365